Wednesday, February 25, 2009

Deepika FHM Magzine Photo Session


“When I was in Class 9, I was caught having sex wid 3 boys in the boy's washroom”

Birthday: 1/5/1986

Birth name: Deepika Padukone

Hookups: Ranbir Kapoor, Nihar Pandya, Yuvraj Singh

Hometown: Bangalore, Karnataka, India

Assets: Long legs

Sign: Capricorn

Height: 5'9

Job: Model, Actress

Hobbies: Badminton

Ethnicity: Asian

Country of Origin: India

Body Figure: 36, 32, 36



See More on Deepika FHM Magzine Photo SessionHTML clipboard

1 comment:

Bala Krishnan said...

That first line affected my heart as this happened to this great star..